Quick turnaround time on pre-terms and cut to length cables

Transceivers 1GB SFP

arrow
  • 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre SFP for switches and media convertors with an SFP slot

  • Data rate: 1000Mbps/1Gbps (1GB)

  • Distance options from 20-550km

Transceivers 1GB SFP A-Z
header

loading Logging in User...

*The information you have entered is incorrect.
Please re-enter your details.