Panel Kit Flat 12F LCD OM3 includes Thru Adaptor

Item Number: PF-LD12FBN-M3
Packaging Unit: 1 / Kit
12 Fibre Flat Panel supplied with 6x LC Duplex Thru Adapters
6 Ports with max. capacity of 12 fibre via LC Duplex
Panel is un-labelled
Compatible with MSSF Wall Mount and Rack Mount Enclosures
Sign In or Apply to view your price
$0.00

Need More options? Contact Sales Or request a quote from your cart

Product Information

Product Description

Panel Kit Flat 12F LCD OM3 with Thru Adapters

Panel Kit Features
• Includes enough thru adaptors to fully populate panel
• Thru adaptors are coloured to easily identify mode
• Flangless thru adaptor design with metal clips simply clicks into panel (LC and SC only)
Compatible with the following MSS Fibre enclosures;

Wall MountRack Mount

WB-12MOD 1RU-F-24MOD

WB-12/24MOD 1RU-S-24MOD

WB-24MOD 1RU-S/S-24MOD

WB-24MOD-TH 2RU-S-48MOD

WB-48MOD 2RU-S-48MOD



Technical Data
488.33 kB
Number of Ports: 6
Orientation: Flat
Mode: OM3
Fibre Connector Type: LC Duplex
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Panel Kit Flat 12F LCD OM3 includes Thru Adaptor

Request a quote

List of Materials
Contact Details
Comment
Project Details

* State/Region

Would you like to add this website to your device home screen?